7.19.2010

I want to be a Cop, so I can do this...



although its Very old, still...LMAO...seriously IS THIS WHY UR A COP...TO "COP" A FEEL*smh* You can NOT tell me that AS A COP you don't know the difference between a GUN and a DICK,lol. WoW, I don't blame him tho, I kno if I was a cop and saw a cute black guy(especially if his  pants are saggin w/ ASSets showin)I WOULD be tempted to do sum "racial profile'n" LOL

1 comment:

  1. eToro is the best forex broker for novice and professional traders.

    ReplyDelete

Thoughts? anyone?...